PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
03:03:27 |
42,26 |
2 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
5 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
Team Jumbo - Visma |
00:00 |
|
7 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
8 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
EF Education First |
00:00 |
|
9 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
10 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
11 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
12 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
13 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
14 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
15 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
16 |
POGAČAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
17 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
18 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
19 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
20 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
21 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:21 |
|
22 |
MEYER Cameron |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:21 |
|
23 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:21 |
|
24 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:21 |
|
25 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:21 |
|
26 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:21 |
|
27 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:21 |
|
28 |
STRAKHOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:32 |
|
29 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:32 |
|
30 |
SUNDERLAND Dylan |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:32 |
|
31 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:32 |
|
32 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:32 |
|
33 |
HARPER Chris |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:32 |
|
34 |
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael |
DEN |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:32 |
|
35 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:32 |
|
36 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:32 |
|
37 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:32 |
|
38 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:34 |
|
39 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:49 |
|
40 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
Team Jumbo - Visma |
00:49 |
|
41 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
Team Jumbo - Visma |
00:49 |
|
42 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:02 |
|
43 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
EF Education First |
01:02 |
|
44 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:05 |
|
45 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:15 |
|
46 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:15 |
|
47 |
CHEVRIER Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:25 |
|
48 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:25 |
|
49 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:25 |
|
50 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:25 |
|
51 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:25 |
|
52 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:25 |
|
53 |
BAK YTTING Lars |
DEN |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:48 |
|
54 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:05 |
|
55 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:21 |
|
56 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:21 |
|
57 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:53 |
|
58 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:53 |
|
59 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:53 |
|
60 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:53 |
|
61 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:53 |
|
62 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:53 |
|
63 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:53 |
|
64 |
WHITE Nicholas |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
02:53 |
|
65 |
WHELAN James |
AUS |
EF Education First |
02:53 |
|
66 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
03:10 |
|
67 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:10 |
|
68 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:10 |
|
69 |
VINCENT Léo |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
03:10 |
|
70 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
03:10 |
|
71 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
Team Jumbo - Visma |
03:23 |
|
72 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:23 |
|
73 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:23 |
|
74 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:23 |
|
75 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
03:23 |
|
76 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:04 |
|
77 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:04 |
|
78 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
EF Education First |
04:04 |
|
79 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:04 |
|
80 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
Team Jumbo - Visma |
04:04 |
|
81 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
04:04 |
|
82 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
04:04 |
|
83 |
OLIVEIRA Ivo |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:04 |
|
84 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:04 |
|
85 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
04:04 |
|
86 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:04 |
|
87 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:34 |
|
88 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:34 |
|
89 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:34 |
|
90 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:34 |
|
91 |
POTTER Michael |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
04:34 |
|
92 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:34 |
|
93 |
TOOVEY Ayden |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
04:34 |
|
94 |
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:34 |
|
95 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:34 |
|
96 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:36 |
|
97 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
05:36 |
|
98 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
05:36 |
|
99 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:36 |
|
100 |
GEDIMINAS Bagdonas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:40 |
|
101 |
LEA Jason |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
05:40 |
|
102 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
06:07 |
|
103 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
EF Education First |
06:07 |
|
104 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
EF Education First |
06:07 |
|
105 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
06:07 |
|
106 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
06:07 |
|
107 |
VAN DER PLOEG Neil |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
06:41 |
|
108 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
06:41 |
|
109 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
06:55 |
|
110 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06:55 |
|
111 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
TEAM SKY |
06:55 |
|
112 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
06:55 |
|
113 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
06:55 |
|
114 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06:55 |
|
115 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
06:59 |
|
116 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
Team Jumbo - Visma |
06:59 |
|
117 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
Team Jumbo - Visma |
06:59 |
|
118 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:59 |
|
119 |
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
07:38 |
|
120 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
07:38 |
|
121 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
07:38 |
|
122 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
07:38 |
|
123 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
07:38 |
|
124 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07:38 |
|
125 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:18 |
|
126 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:18 |
|
127 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:18 |
|
128 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
EF Education First |
08:18 |
|
129 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:18 |
|
130 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:47 |
|
131 |
SAJNOK Szymon |
POL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
08:47 |
|
132 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
13:23:30 |
|
2 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:07 |
|
3 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:11 |
|
4 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:21 |
|
5 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:21 |
|
6 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:21 |
|
7 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
Team Jumbo - Visma |
00:21 |
|
8 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:21 |
|
9 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:21 |
|
10 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
EF Education First |
00:21 |
|
11 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
00:21 |
|
12 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:21 |
|
13 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
00:21 |
|
14 |
POGAČAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:21 |
|
15 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:21 |
|
16 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:21 |
|
17 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:21 |
|
18 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:21 |
|
19 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:28 |
|
20 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:39 |
|
21 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:42 |
|
22 |
MEYER Cameron |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:42 |
|
23 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:42 |
|
24 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:42 |
|
25 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:42 |
|
26 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:47 |
|
27 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:48 |
|
28 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:49 |
|
29 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:53 |
|
30 |
STRAKHOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:53 |
|
31 |
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael |
DEN |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:53 |
|
32 |
HARPER Chris |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:53 |
|
33 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:53 |
|
34 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:53 |
|
35 |
SUNDERLAND Dylan |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
01:00 |
|
36 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:00 |
|
37 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:10 |
|
38 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
Team Jumbo - Visma |
01:17 |
|
39 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:26 |
|
40 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:36 |
|
41 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:46 |
|
42 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
Team Jumbo - Visma |
02:00 |
|
43 |
BAK YTTING Lars |
DEN |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:16 |
|
44 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:22 |
|
45 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:30 |
|
46 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:49 |
|
47 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:21 |
|
48 |
WHELAN James |
AUS |
EF Education First |
03:40 |
|
49 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:55 |
|
50 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:05 |
|
51 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
04:27 |
|
52 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
05:01 |
|
53 |
TOOVEY Ayden |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
05:36 |
|
54 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:50 |
|
55 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
05:51 |
|
56 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:53 |
|
57 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:55 |
|
58 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
06:28 |
|
59 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:29 |
|
60 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:33 |
|
61 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:43 |
|
62 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
07:07 |
|
63 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
Team Jumbo - Visma |
07:20 |
|
64 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
07:23 |
|
65 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:10 |
|
66 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:23 |
|
67 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
08:32 |
|
68 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
08:32 |
|
69 |
WHITE Nicholas |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
08:34 |
|
70 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
09:07 |
|
71 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
Team Jumbo - Visma |
09:20 |
|
72 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
EF Education First |
10:02 |
|
73 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
10:31 |
|
74 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
11:31 |
|
75 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:47 |
|
76 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
11:51 |
|
77 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
EF Education First |
12:09 |
|
78 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:23 |
|
79 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
EF Education First |
12:27 |
|
80 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
12:40 |
|
81 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
Team Jumbo - Visma |
12:43 |
|
82 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
EF Education First |
12:52 |
|
83 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
13:20 |
|
84 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
13:20 |
|
85 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
13:20 |
|
86 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
13:22 |
|
87 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
13:52 |
|
88 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
13:56 |
|
89 |
LEA Jason |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
14:11 |
|
90 |
CHEVRIER Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
14:16 |
|
91 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
14:16 |
|
92 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
15:01 |
|
93 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
15:44 |
|
94 |
VINCENT Léo |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
16:00 |
|
95 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
16:01 |
|
96 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
16:03 |
|
97 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
16:14 |
|
98 |
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:18 |
|
99 |
POTTER Michael |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
16:34 |
|
100 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
16:49 |
|
101 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:55 |
|
102 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
16:55 |
|
103 |
OLIVEIRA Ivo |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
16:55 |
|
104 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
17:19 |
|
105 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
17:22 |
|
106 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:25 |
|
107 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
17:25 |
|
108 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
17:25 |
|
109 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
Team Jumbo - Visma |
18:11 |
|
110 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:27 |
|
111 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
18:45 |
|
112 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:57 |
|
113 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
18:58 |
|
114 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:02 |
|
115 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
TEAM SKY |
19:44 |
|
116 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
19:46 |
|
117 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
20:10 |
|
118 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
20:13 |
|
119 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
20:22 |
|
120 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
20:24 |
|
121 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
20:29 |
|
122 |
VAN DER PLOEG Neil |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
20:30 |
|
123 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
21:07 |
|
124 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
21:09 |
|
125 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
21:12 |
|
126 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
21:23 |
|
127 |
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
21:27 |
|
128 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
21:40 |
|
129 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
22:05 |
|
130 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
EF Education First |
22:07 |
|
131 |
GEDIMINAS Bagdonas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
22:24 |
|
132 |
SAJNOK Szymon |
POL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
29:42 |
|